eShop / Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art

100582
220 CZK
100582
1955 ??? Láďa: Konopiště, comp. of 2 reproduction A4, 1x light stains
127120
201 CZK
127120
1975 HERČÍK Joseph (1922-1999), Czech graphic artist and engraver - author much postal stamps, comp. 2 pcs of graphic sheets with Prague motives, Belvedere and Malá Strana (Lesser Town); unsigned, sound condition
76385
127 CZK
Offer -25%
76385
1964 JANOUŠEK D., exlibris Pištěc, gravure, signed, size 14x10cm
76383
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76383
1949 JAŠKA J., comp. 2 pcs of New Year cards, horses, 1x with dedication of author, dry-point, signed, size 10x4cm
31080
362 CZK
31080
1986 LUKAVSKÝ J. Ocúny, čárový etching, own print 3/70, size 12x18cm.
75114
169 CZK
Offer -25%
75114
1949 LUKAVSKÝ Jaroslav (1924–1984): Gold kuchařka Fr. Schmidt, 80x50mm, motorcycle, signed
76394
127 CZK
Offer -25%
76394
MILÉN E. Exlibris Lady and man, color print, size 9x11 cm
169065
800 CZK
169065
1920? MUCHA Alfons (1860–1939) / exlibris No gain - Ni Slávu - exlibris for Joseph Scheinera (1861-1932), lawyer, veřejný official, member of parliament, member Sokol + B/W photo postcard Langahns; good condition, interesting
63623
86 CZK
Offer -15%
63623
1910? unknown author, graphic sheet with gravure, Hamburg - Lombardsbrücke, size printing area 8 x 5 cm, good condition
59521
450 CZK
59521
1860 gravure entrance gate/-s castle Carisbrooke Castle, Isle of Wight, text; adversely folded
136232
302 CZK
136232
1920-30 comp. 3 pcs of exlibris, Ludolf Frank, H. K. Frech and Wenceslas Kvapil (1x light stains)
172285
700 CZK
172285
1921-50 comp. of 5 graphic sheets, i.a.: Augustin Němejc (1861-1938), Anthony Homolka /1909-1964), Francis Bílek (1872-1941) etc.. + graphic sheet Joseph Mánese: Náčrt závěrné printings to Záboji and Slavoji, Neotypie (gravure-print) 1921; interesting
76401
169 CZK
Offer -25%
76401
1933 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Flowers, xylograph, sign. rozm. 22x16 cm
76400
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76400
1931 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Muse, xylograph, signed, size 22x15cm
76398
211 CZK
Offer -25%
76398
1946 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card - Ptáčci on/for stromě, color print, size 13x19cm
76397
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76397
1927 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Girl with jug, colored. lithography print, rozm. 11x17 cm
76399
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76399
1928 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Váza with flowers, color print, size 20x13cm, small stain outside picture
75109
211 CZK
Offer -25%
75109
1946 ŠIMON Paul (1920–1958): exlibris pragensibus Adolf Small, 80x120mm, Prague street, signed
76380
169 CZK
Offer -25%
76380
ŠTÁFL O. exlibris Lyra and flowers, color print, size 13x9cm
76378
85 CZK
Offer -25%
76378
ŠTAFL O., exlibris Koníček, print, size 7x9cm
76379
211 CZK
Offer -25%
76379
1944 ŠTÁFL O., exlibris Kytka and kočička, 4 color print, size 10x12,5cm
76381
185 CZK
Offer -25%
76381
ŠTÁFL O., exlibris Memento mori, gravure, size 18x14cm
82385
392 CZK
Offer -35%
82385
1980 TOMANOVÁ Emilie (1933-1994): Lion, dry-point, 93/100, 70x85mm, signature, in passe-partout, rámováno, good condition
130768
3 618 CZK
130768
1900 [COLLECTIONS] comp. 10 pcs of lithographic paintings format A4 with decorative vysekávanými margin (lace); good condition, very decorative
92469
603 CZK
Offer -50%
92469
1975? IGNATOV Danail: Koprivshtitsa Town, color lithography, 26x34cm, glazed frame 34x46cm