HELP & FAQ

E-Shop / Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art

  Other category
  View settings
   Order:    |   Number of items displayed:    |   Display style:    |   Items filtering:
  Displayed items    [1-26 z 26]
Item numberPhotoSortDescriptionPrice
100582
100582 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1955 ??? Láďa: Konopiště, comp. of 2 reproduction A4, 1x light stains
In cat.: Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art, U:O4 | AUTOTRANS (?)Translation requestAsk about itemReport of possible forgery
220 CZK

127120
127120 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1975 HERČÍK Joseph (1922-1999), Czech graphic artist and engraver - author much postal stamps, comp. 2 pcs of graphic sheets with Prague motives, Belvedere and Malá Strana (Lesser Town); unsigned, sound condition
In cat.: Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art, U:A4 | AUTOTRANS (?)Translation requestAsk about itemReport of possible forgery
201 CZK

76385
Offer -25%
76385 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1964 JANOUŠEK D., exlibris Pištěc, gravure, signed, size 14x10cm
In cat.: Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art, U:A5 | AUTOTRANS (?)Translation requestAsk about itemReport of possible forgery
169 | 127 CZK

76383
Offer -25%
76383 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1949 JAŠKA J., comp. 2 pcs of New Year cards, horses, 1x with dedication of author, dry-point, signed, size 10x4cm
337 | 253 CZK

31080
31080 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1986 LUKAVSKÝ J. Ocúny, čárový etching, own print 3/70, size 12x18cm.
In cat.: Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art, U:A3v– | AUTOTRANS (?)Translation requestAsk about itemReport of possible forgery
362 CZK

75114
Offer -25%
75114 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1949 LUKAVSKÝ Jaroslav (1924–1984): Gold kuchařka Fr. Schmidt, 80x50mm, motorcycle, signed
225 | 169 CZK

76393
Offer -25%
76393 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1939 MAJER R. New Year card K. Wichterle, dry-point, sign. rozm. 12x10 cm
337 | 253 CZK

76394
Offer -25%
76394 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
MILÉN E. Exlibris Lady and man, color print, size 9x11 cm
169 | 127 CZK

63623
Offer -15%
63623 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1910? unknown author, graphic sheet with gravure, Hamburg - Lombardsbrücke, size printing area 8 x 5 cm, good condition
In cat.: Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art, | AUTOTRANS (?)Translation requestAsk about itemReport of possible forgery
101 | 86 CZK

59521
59521 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1860 gravure entrance gate/-s castle Carisbrooke Castle, Isle of Wight, text; adversely folded
450 CZK

136232
136232 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1920-30 comp. 3 pcs of exlibris, Ludolf Frank, H. K. Frech and Wenceslas Kvapil (1x light stains)
302 CZK

172285
172285 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:3
1921-50 comp. of 5 graphic sheets, i.a.: Augustin Němejc (1861-1938), Anthony Homolka /1909-1964), Francis Bílek (1872-1941) etc.. + graphic sheet Joseph Mánese: Náčrt závěrné printings to Záboji and Slavoji, Neotypie (gravure-print) 1921; interesting
In cat.: Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art, U:A0 | AUTOTRANS (?)Translation requestAsk about itemReport of possible forgery
700 CZK

76401
Offer -25%
76401 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1933 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Flowers, xylograph, sign. rozm. 22x16 cm
225 | 169 CZK

76400
Offer -25%
76400 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1931 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Muse, xylograph, signed, size 22x15cm
337 | 253 CZK

76398
Offer -25%
76398 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1946 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card - Ptáčci on/for stromě, color print, size 13x19cm
281 | 211 CZK

76397
Offer -25%
76397 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1927 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Girl with jug, colored. lithography print, rozm. 11x17 cm
337 | 253 CZK

76399
Offer -25%
76399 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1928 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Váza with flowers, color print, size 20x13cm, small stain outside picture
337 | 253 CZK

75133
Offer -25%
75133 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1965 SVOLINSKÝ Charles (1896–1986): PF 1966, 100x190mm, figure
270 | 202 CZK

75109
Offer -25%
75109 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1946 ŠIMON Paul (1920–1958): exlibris pragensibus Adolf Small, 80x120mm, Prague street, signed
281 | 211 CZK

76380
Offer -25%
76380 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
ŠTÁFL O. exlibris Lyra and flowers, color print, size 13x9cm
225 | 169 CZK

76378
Offer -25%
76378 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
ŠTAFL O., exlibris Koníček, print, size 7x9cm
113 | 85 CZK

76379
Offer -25%
76379 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1944 ŠTÁFL O., exlibris Kytka and kočička, 4 color print, size 10x12,5cm
281 | 211 CZK

76381
Offer -25%
76381 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
ŠTÁFL O., exlibris Memento mori, gravure, size 18x14cm
247 | 185 CZK

82385
Offer -35%
82385 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:1
1980 TOMANOVÁ Emilie (1933-1994): Lion, dry-point, 93/100, 70x85mm, signature, in passe-partout, rámováno, good condition
603 | 392 CZK

130768
130768 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:6
1900 [COLLECTIONS] comp. 10 pcs of lithographic paintings format A4 with decorative vysekávanými margin (lace); good condition, very decorative
3 618 CZK

92469
Offer -50%
92469 / 0 - Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art
F:3
1975? IGNATOV Danail: Koprivshtitsa Town, color lithography, 26x34cm, glazed frame 34x46cm
In cat.: Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art, U:X | AUTOTRANS (?)Translation requestAsk about itemReport of possible forgery
1 206 | 603 CZK

Last update:
16.11.2018 12:50