eShop / Other Collector`s Domains / Other Collectors domains

64002
150 CZK
64002
1920 comp. 2 pcs of tickets Czechoslovak. post. car transport with advertising added print on reverse
64004
100 CZK
64004
1933 comp. 2 pcs of tickets, ticket 1,50CZK on/for autodráhu Company Brno pouličních tracks electric, ticket 6,50CZK Postal car transport
64009
100 CZK
64009
1934-35 comp. 5 pcs of tickets, 3x zavazadlová ticket Czechoslovak State Railways in value 2CZK, fee 2,50CZK, ticket Czechoslovak State Railways in value 6,50CZK
64010
90 CZK
64010
1937-38 comp. 8 pcs of autobusových tickets company Czechoslovak State Railways in various values, 2x hand-made transcription values, emergency variant
64011
90 CZK
64011
1939-40 comp. 9 pcs of autobusových tickets company ČMD/BMB in various values
134458
772 CZK
134458
1910 PLAYING CARDS funny quartette, incomplete, 1 card from 48 cards missing, nice lithography, original little box
178417
603 CZK
178417
1939-46 PROTIŽIDOVSKÁ PROPAGANDA war label "Židi ven!" and postwar flyer "Czechs - kupujte only by/on/at židů!", good condition