This auction is archived, you cannot bid or buy items from this auction!
Public Auction 53 / Faleristics / Austria Monarchy
Online auction 75 is currently running, you can find items like this there and bid on them!
1860 Leopoldův Order 1808, rytířský cross with war dekorací, bronze gilt, smalty, marked Rozet & Fischmeister, puncováno "asterisk", Marko.052d; defect smaltu, včeně original etui f. "Rothe & Neffe, Wien, K.u.K.. Kammer-Juweliere"
Starting price: CZK
1849 Order Franz Joseph I., F.J.O. 1849 with military ribbon, bronze gilt, smalty, marked V. Mayer & sons in Wien, puncováno asterisk, Marko.098e, incl. original značené etui with inscription F.J.O.
Starting price: CZK
1849 Military Merit cross, class III with war dekorací and sword, Militaer Verdienskreuz III. Klasse 1849, bronze stříbřená
a gilt, smalty, neznačeno, Marko.136m; incl. original etui in very good status
Starting price: CZK
1849 Cross of Merit 1849, golden with crown on/for military ribbon, gold, smalty, marked RS, puncováno, Marko.138c; incl. original etui
Starting price: CZK
1516
1873 War medal 2. December 1873, bronze gilt, Marko.364, incl. original etui (!) in very good status
Starting price: CZK
1916 Military záslužná medal Signum Laudis, silver medal Fr. Joseph I. on/for military ribbon with sword, marked "JZ" (J. Zimbler), puncováno, Marko.146a, incl. commercial original etui in perfect quality
Starting price: CZK