eShop / Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art

View type:view_columnview_stream
127120
201 CZK
127120 - 1975 HERČÍK Joseph (1922-1999), Czech graphic artist and eng
1975 HERČÍK Joseph (1922-1999), Czech graphic artist and engraver - author much postal stamps, comp. 2 pcs of graphic sheets with Prague motives, Belvedere and Malá Strana (Lesser Town); unsigned, sound condition
31080
362 CZK
31080 - 1986 LUKAVSKÝ J.  Ocúny, čárový etching, own print 3/70, siz
1986 LUKAVSKÝ J. Ocúny, čárový etching, own print 3/70, size 12x18cm.
63623
86 CZK
Offer -15%
63623 - 1910? unknown author, graphic sheet with gravure, Hamburg -
1910? unknown author, graphic sheet with gravure, Hamburg - Lombardsbrücke, size printing area 8 x 5 cm, good condition
136232
302 CZK
136232 - 1920-30 comp. 3 pcs of exlibris, Ludolf Frank, H. K. Frech a
1920-30 comp. 3 pcs of exlibris, Ludolf Frank, H. K. Frech and Wenceslas Kvapil (1x light stains)
82385
392 CZK
Offer -35%
82385 - 1980 TOMANOVÁ Emilie (1933-1994): Lion, dry-point, 93/100, 7
1980 TOMANOVÁ Emilie (1933-1994): Lion, dry-point, 93/100, 70x85mm, signature, in passe-partout, rámováno, good condition
206181
1 500 CZK
206181 - 1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, col
1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, color xylograph, unsigned, size 105x104mm, selection of 17 pcs of + 2 pcs of exlibris Máňa Přibilová; interesting offer
206180
2 500 CZK
206180 - 1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, col
1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, color xylograph, unsigned, size 105x104mm, selection of 20 pcs of; interesting offer
92469
603 CZK
Offer -50%
92469 - 1975? IGNATOV Danail: Koprivshtitsa Town, color lithography,
1975? IGNATOV Danail: Koprivshtitsa Town, color lithography, 26x34cm, glazed frame 34x46cm