eShop / Other Collector`s Domains / Prints, Art

View type:view_columnview_stream
100582
220 CZK
100582 - 1955 ??? Láďa: Konopiště, comp. of 2 reproduction A4, 1x lig
1955 ??? Láďa: Konopiště, comp. of 2 reproduction A4, 1x light stains
127120
201 CZK
127120 - 1975 HERČÍK Joseph (1922-1999), Czech graphic artist and eng
1975 HERČÍK Joseph (1922-1999), Czech graphic artist and engraver - author much postal stamps, comp. 2 pcs of graphic sheets with Prague motives, Belvedere and Malá Strana (Lesser Town); unsigned, sound condition
76385
127 CZK
Offer -25%
76385 - 1964 JANOUŠEK D., exlibris Pištěc, gravure, signed, size 14x
1964 JANOUŠEK D., exlibris Pištěc, gravure, signed, size 14x10cm
76383
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76383 - 1949 JAŠKA J., comp. 2 pcs of New Year cards, horses,  1x wi
1949 JAŠKA J., comp. 2 pcs of New Year cards, horses, 1x with dedication of author, dry-point, signed, size 10x4cm
31080
362 CZK
31080 - 1986 LUKAVSKÝ J.  Ocúny, čárový etching, own print 3/70, siz
1986 LUKAVSKÝ J. Ocúny, čárový etching, own print 3/70, size 12x18cm.
75114
169 CZK
Offer -25%
75114 - 1949 LUKAVSKÝ Jaroslav (1924–1984): Gold kuchařka Fr. Schmid
1949 LUKAVSKÝ Jaroslav (1924–1984): Gold kuchařka Fr. Schmidt, 80x50mm, motorcycle, signed
76394
127 CZK
Offer -25%
76394 -  MILÉN E. Exlibris Lady and man, color print, size 9x11 cm
MILÉN E. Exlibris Lady and man, color print, size 9x11 cm
169065
800 CZK
169065 - 1920? MUCHA Alfons (1860–1939) / exlibris  No gain - Ni Sláv
1920? MUCHA Alfons (1860–1939) / exlibris No gain - Ni Slávu - exlibris for Joseph Scheinera (1861-1932), lawyer, veřejný official, member of parliament, member Sokol + B/W photo postcard Langahns; good condition, interesting
63623
86 CZK
Offer -15%
63623 - 1910? unknown author, graphic sheet with gravure, Hamburg -
1910? unknown author, graphic sheet with gravure, Hamburg - Lombardsbrücke, size printing area 8 x 5 cm, good condition
59521
450 CZK
59521 - 1860 gravure entrance gate/-s castle Carisbrooke Castle, Isl
1860 gravure entrance gate/-s castle Carisbrooke Castle, Isle of Wight, text; adversely folded
136232
302 CZK
136232 - 1920-30 comp. 3 pcs of exlibris, Ludolf Frank, H. K. Frech a
1920-30 comp. 3 pcs of exlibris, Ludolf Frank, H. K. Frech and Wenceslas Kvapil (1x light stains)
172285
700 CZK
172285 - 1921-50 comp. of 5 graphic sheets, i.a.: Augustin Němejc (18
1921-50 comp. of 5 graphic sheets, i.a.: Augustin Němejc (1861-1938), Anthony Homolka /1909-1964), Francis Bílek (1872-1941) etc.. + graphic sheet Joseph Mánese: Náčrt závěrné printings to Záboji and Slavoji, Neotypie (gravure-print) 1921; interesting
76401
169 CZK
Offer -25%
76401 - 1933 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Flowers, xylograph, sign. roz
1933 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Flowers, xylograph, sign. rozm. 22x16 cm
76400
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76400 - 1931 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Muse, xylograph, signed,  siz
1931 SLÁDEK J. New Year card - Muse, xylograph, signed, size 22x15cm
76398
211 CZK
Offer -25%
76398 - 1946 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card - Ptáčci on/for stromě, colo
1946 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card - Ptáčci on/for stromě, color print, size 13x19cm
76397
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76397 - 1927 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Girl with j
1927 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Girl with jug, colored. lithography print, rozm. 11x17 cm
76399
253 CZK
Offer -25%
76399 - 1928 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Váza with f
1928 SVOLINSKÝ K. New Year card printing-plant - Váza with flowers, color print, size 20x13cm, small stain outside picture
75109
211 CZK
Offer -25%
75109 - 1946 ŠIMON Paul (1920–1958): exlibris pragensibus Adolf Smal
1946 ŠIMON Paul (1920–1958): exlibris pragensibus Adolf Small, 80x120mm, Prague street, signed
82385
392 CZK
Offer -35%
82385 - 1980 TOMANOVÁ Emilie (1933-1994): Lion, dry-point, 93/100, 7
1980 TOMANOVÁ Emilie (1933-1994): Lion, dry-point, 93/100, 70x85mm, signature, in passe-partout, rámováno, good condition
206181
1 500 CZK
206181 - 1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, col
1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, color xylograph, unsigned, size 105x104mm, selection of 17 pcs of + 2 pcs of exlibris Máňa Přibilová; interesting offer
206180
2 500 CZK
206180 - 1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, col
1936 VÁCHAL Joseph (1884–1969): exlibris Máňa Jančáková, color xylograph, unsigned, size 105x104mm, selection of 20 pcs of; interesting offer
130768
3 618 CZK
130768 - 1900 [COLLECTIONS] comp. 10 pcs of lithographic paintings fo
1900 [COLLECTIONS] comp. 10 pcs of lithographic paintings format A4 with decorative vysekávanými margin (lace); good condition, very decorative
92469
603 CZK
Offer -50%
92469 - 1975? IGNATOV Danail: Koprivshtitsa Town, color lithography,
1975? IGNATOV Danail: Koprivshtitsa Town, color lithography, 26x34cm, glazed frame 34x46cm